Alumni

 

 

___________________________________

1960’s

PLAYERS

BLACKWOOD JAY (1966-67)
BOSWELL DAVE (1969-70)
BROOKS MURNEY (1969-70)
CARTER DON (1966-67,1967-68,1968-69)
CHILDS ERIC (1967-68)
CURTIS PHIL (1967-68,1968-69)
DOYLE TIM (1968-69,1969-70.1970-71)
DUNN PAUL (1968-69,1969-70.1970-71)
EGILSSON REG (1966-67,1967-68)
FITZGERALD MIKE (1966-67,1967-68)
FRASER ART (1966-67,1967-68)
GODDEN PAUL (1969-70)
HARMER AL (1967-68,1968-69,1969-70,1970-71,1971-72)
HEWITT JIM (1966-67)
HENRY BUD (1966-67)
IZZARD JR DON (1966-67,1967-68)
JARZEBIAK ANDY (1967-68,1968-69)
JENSEN JOHN (1966-67)
JOHNSON DALE (1967-68)
JONES DON (1966-67,1967-68,1968-69,1969-70)
JORDAN GARY (1967-68)
KITCHING KEN (1966-67,1967-68,1968-69)
LUCKMAN JOHN (1967-68,1968-69,1969-70)
MCKELLAR GLEN (1967-68)
MCLAREN DAVE (1967-68,1968-69)
MCLAREN GENE (1966-67,1967-68,1968-69)
MCMILLAN DAN (1966-67)
MORELAND BRIAN (1968-69)
MURPHY STAN (1966-67,1967-68)
POOLEY GARY (1966-67,1967-68)
ROBERTS CAM (1968-69,1969-70)
RUTHERFORD TERRY (1966-67,1967-68)
SEAGRIST SCOTT (1966-67,1968-69,1969-70)
SEREDIAK JIM (1966-67)
SHELTON BRIAN (1966-67,1967-68, 1968-69)
SOBESKI PAT (1967-68,1968-69,1969-70,1970-71)
SLATER FRED (1966-67,1967-68)
SLATER GORD (1966-67)
SPRINGSTEAD DAN (1967-68)
STARR JACK (1968-69,1969-70)
TAYLOR BARRY (1967-68)
THOMAS BILL (1967-68,1968-69)
THORNE GARY (1966-67,1967-68, 1968-69)
THORNLEY IAN (1968-69)
WILDER JIM (1966-67)
WILKS JIM (1967-68,1969-70,1970-71)
WILKINS JIM (1968-69,1969-70.1970-71)
WILLOUGHBY KIM (1969-70)

COACHES

IZZARD SR DON (1966-67,1967-68)
POWER TED (1968-69,1969-70,1970-71,1971-72)

1970’s

PLAYERS

ADAMS BILL (1979-80)
ARNOTT TOM (1970-71,1971-72.1972-73)
AUSTIN MARTIN (1971-72,1972-73,1973-74)
BEEMER TERRY (1971-72)
BEYNON DAVE (1971-72)
BIRCH BILL (1970-71)
BIRCH JACK (1969-70,1970-71,1971-72.1972-73)
BUDDEN BOB (1971-72)
CAIN DOUG (1970-71)
CAMPBELL STEWART (1977-78)
CARTER GRAHAM (1972-73,1973-74)
CHALKLEY GLEN (1971-72,1972-73,1973-74,1974-75)
CHALKLEY WAYNE (1971-72)
CHARLTON GORD (1971-72)
CRAIB HAROLD (1975-76,1976-77,1977-78,1978-79,1979-80)
CUNNINGHAM BILL (1976-77)
DEGALAS DAVE (1971-72)
DOHERTY PAUL (1976-77)
DOWNING PAUL (1973-74,1974-75,1975-76)
EASTON TED (1975-76,1979-80,1980-81)
FERGUSON BILL (1971-72)
FITZGERALD TERRY (1972-73,1973-74,1974-75)
FITZGERALD JOHN (1978-79,1979-80)
FLEMING BOB (1977-78)
FREEMAN BILL (1976-77)
GABRIS SCOTT (1975-76)
GATES AL (1977-78)
GLOIN BOB (1973-74,1975-76,1976-77,1977-78)
GOODING AL (1976-77,1977-78)
GROEN NORM (1977-78)
GROENEVELD PAUL (1977-78)
GRYGORCEWICZ TOM (1977-78,1978-79,1979-80,1980-81)
HACHBORN LEN (1977-78)
HANZEL JIM (1973-74)
HARGREAVES LARRY (1974-75,1975-76,1976-77,1977-78)
HARMER LYLE (1971-72,1972-73,1973-74)
HARMER TOM (1970-71 to 1975-76)
HARRIS DAVE (1978-79,1979-80)
HARRISS RICK (1976-77,1977-78,1978-79,1979-80)
HEWITT RANDY (1971-72)
HOGG BOB (1977-78)
HOLMAN DEREK (1976-77,1977-78,1978-79)
ILLINGWORTH TERRY (1974-75,1975-76,1976-77,1977-78)
JACKSON BRIAN (1976-77)
JACKSON DON (1976-77)
KAUFMAN DALE (1976-77)
KELEHER RON (1970-71)
KOOKLA PAUL (1972-73,1973-74)
KOZUCH GARY (1973-74,1975-76)
KUTRUCZ JOE (1979-80)
LONG TED (1969-70,1970-71)
LANGDON LARRY (1972-73,1973-74)
LEWIS TED (1979-80)
LICHTI DARRYL (1976-77,1978-79)
LOUGHLEAN JOHN (1971-72)
LOVELL JOHN (1977-78)
LOVEYS GORD (1973-74,1974-75,1975-76,1976-77)
MACQUEEN DAVE (1974-75)
MACPHEE DON (1971-72)
MANNING BEV (1976-77,1978-79,1979-80)
MCINTYRE DAVE (1970-71,1971-72,1972-73,1973-74,1974-75)
MCIVER JOHN (1970-71,1971-72.1972-73)
MCIVER ROB (1975-76)
MCPHERSON BOB (1976-77)
MEYERS HENRY (1975-76,1976-77,1977-78)
MILES GARRY (1976-77)
MOWAT JOHN (1978-79)
MUNRO FRED (1973-74)
NICHOLLS BERNIE (1977-78)
NUTT BRIAN (1977-78)
O’BRIGHT JIM (1974-75,1976-77,1977-78)
O’CONNOR TOM (1977-78)
PAPADOPOULOS JIM (1970-71)
PARKER DAVE (1976-77,1977-78,1979-80)
PARKER KEN (1979-80)
PATON BRIAN (1974-75,1975-76,1976-77)
PATON DOUG (1971-72,1973-74,1974-75,1976-77)
PATON MURRAY (1972-73,1973-74,1974-75)
PATON RON (1975-76,1976-77)
RACKNOR JIM (1969-70,1970-71)
REEVES GORD (1974-75)
ROSS DON (1976-77,1977-78)
ROUSE KEVAN (1971-72)
SHARPE JOHN (1977-78)
SKINNER BRENT (1976-77)
SMITH WARREN (1969-70,1970-71)
SPRINGSTEAD TIM (1970-71)
STRINGLE DARRYL (1975-76,1976-77,1977-78)
SWEAZEY JOHN (1976-77)
THOMPSON AL (1976-77)
TALBOT SCOTT (1975-76)
TILLEY RAY (1969-70,1970-71,1971-72)
TOTTEN SCOTT (1976-77)
UNDERWOOD MIKE (1972-73,1973-74,1974-75,1975-76)
WABIE BRYAN (1979-80)
WADE RICK (1975-76,1976-77)
WILKINS MIKE (1974-75)
WILLIAMS BRAD (1977-78)
WOZNIAK RICK (1976-77)
YEOMAN JOHN (1969-70 to 1974-75)
YEOMAN KEN (1970-71 to 1975-76)
YKEMA TED (1976-77,1977-78)

COACHES

MACQUEEN ED (1972-73 to 1977-78)
YEOMAN JOHN (1978-79,1979-80)

1980’s

PLAYERS

ALYEA BARRY (1985-86)
ANDERSON MARK (1985-86)
ATKINSON BARRY (1984-85)
BES JEFF (1987-88)
BOBER STEVE (1984-85,1985-86)
BOYCE TOM (1980-81,1981-82,1982-83,1983-84)
BRANKLEY DAVE (1985-86)
BRAUN DAVID (1979-80,1980-81,1981-82,1983-84)
BREAKWELL BUDDY (1986-87,1987-88,1988-89,1989-90)
BROWN MIKE (1980-81,1981-82,1982-83,1983-84)
BURKE MARK (1989-90)
CALIC JOHN (1979-80,1980-81,1981-82,1982-83)
CAMPBELL SCOTT (1980-81)
CASSELS KEVIN (1982-83,1983-84,1984-85,1985-86)
CARTER BRIAN (1981-82,1982-83,1984-85)
CARTER KEVIN (1984-85,1985-86)
CARTER STEVE (1982-83,1983-84,1984-85,1985-86)
CRAIG GORD (1987-88,1988-89)
CRAIG MIKE (1986-87)
CHRISTO TODD (1986-87)
CORBETT JOHN (1981-82)
CULLITON DAVE (1986-87,1987-88,1989-90)
DAVIES SCOTT (1985-86)
DOY ROBIN (1979-80,1980-81,1981-82,1982-83,1983-84)
EATON BRIAN (1985-86)
FALLOWFIELD MARK (1979-80,1980-81,1981-82,1982-83)
FARLOW TOM (1981-82)
FIORINO TED (1980-81,1981-82)
FRASER DARRYL (1987-88,1988-89,1989-90)
FULLERTON GREG (1984-85,1985-86,1986-87,1987-88)
GAYLOR CHRIS (1988-89,1989-90)
GREGORY DAVE (1985-86)
GROGAN JIM (1987-88)
GROVER GREG (1988-89)
GUARDHOUSE SHAWN (1980-81 to 1984-85)
HARRIS DUANE (1985-86)
HAWKINS TOM (1988-89)
HESS PAUL (1986-86,1986-87,1987-88)
HETTINGA GENE (1986-87,1987-88)
HETTINGA RON (1981-82)
HINNEGAN PAT (1979-80,1980-81)
HOMER BRAD (1985-86)
HUNNIFORD BRENT (1983-84,1984-85,1985-86,1986-87)
HUNTER DAVE (1986-86)
JACKSON DON (1979-80)
JACKSON KEVIN (1979-80,1980-81,1981-82,1982-83,1983-84,1984-85)
JANIK STEVE (1985-86.1986-87)
JONES LARRY (1983-84,1984-85)
JONES TODD (1985-86)
KEEPING BILL (1980-81,1981-82)
KENNEDY JIM (1983-84)
KOVACHIK BRAD (1987-88,1988-89,1989-90,1990-91,1991-92)
LAMBERT JEREMY (1982-83,1983-84,1984-85,1985-86,1986-87)
LAMERS TIM (1984-85)
LANGDON BOB (1987-88,1988-89)
LANGFORD PAUL (1985-86,1986-87)
LAZARUS CHRIS (1981-82,1982-83,1983-84)
LESLIE JASON (1986-87)
LICHTI DARRYL (1980-81)
LUPTON CHARLIE (1986-87)
MACDOUGALL DALE (1985-86)
MAGOFFIN BRIAN (1988-89,1989-90,1991-92,1992-93)
MARTIN JOHN (1986-87,1987-88,1988-89,1989-90,1990-91,1991-92)
MASKELL GREG (1980-81,1981-82,1982-83,1983-84)
MATHIESON TIM (1986-87)
MCCALL ROB (1986-87,1987-88,1988-89)
MCCULLOCH CAM (1986-87,1987-88,1988-89,1989-90,1990-91,1991-92)
MCINTOSH JEFF (1986-87)
MCKINNEY ANDY (1983-84)
MCLEOD MIKE (1988-89)
MCNORGAN PAUL (1986-87)
MORRIS DAN (1987-88,1988-89,1989-90,1990-91,1991-92,1992-93)
MORROW SHAWN (1985-86)
MURPHY WAYNE (1980-81,1981-82,1982-83,1983-84)
O’HAGAN PAUL (1986-87)
OLIVER MIKE (1985-86,1986-87,1987-88,1988-89)
OLIVER SCOTT (1986-87)
OLIVER STEVE (1988-89)
PAGE CHRIS (1987-88,1988-89)
PAGE JEFF (1986-87)
PAGE MIKE (1984-85,1987-88)
PARSONS PAT (1987-88)
PITTER CRAIG (1988-89,1989-90,1990-91)
PLOMMER TOM (1986-87)
PRESS RUSS (1986-87,1987-88)
PYE DAVE (1982-83,1983-84,1984-85)
RACICOT DAMON (1987-88,1988-89)
REMINGTON BRAD (1982-83,1983-84,1984-85,1985-86)
RIDLEY STEWART (1985-86)
ROOKE CHRIS (1985-86)
ROY DENIS (1986-87,1987-88)
SEGUIN SEAN (1984-85,1986-87)
SEGUIN DAN (1988-89)
SHELLINGTON MATT (1986-87)
SLOAN PAT (1986-87,1987-88,1988-89,1989-90)
SMITH JOHN (1980-81)
SPRINGSTEAD KEN (1982-83)
SPRY BRAD (1988-89)
START PAUL (1980-81,1981-82,1982-83,1983-84)
STEWART DARREN (1985-86)
STEWART MIKE (1984-85)
SWEAZEY JAMES (1978-79,1979-80,1980-81)
SULSTON JIM (1983-84,1984-85,1985-86,1986-87)
THIBODEAU KEN (1987-88)
THORNTON JOHN (1981-82)
TROTTER DEAN (1987-88)
VAN DE CAPPELLE ROB (1987-88,1988-89,1989-90)
WARD SHAWN (1988-89,1989-90)
WATLING TREVOR (1985-86)
WELLS KEVIN (1984-85,1985-86)
WHALEN TERRY (1986-87,1987-88,1988-89)
WILHELM ED (1982-83,1984-85)
WINTERTON GARTH (1987-88,1988-89,1989-90)
WOLOSINOVESKY AL (1980-81)
WRIGHT SHAWN (1986-87,1988-89,1989-90,1990-91)
YEOMAN MIKE (1987-88,1988-89,1993-94,1994-95)
YKEMA LARRY (1979-80,1980-81,1981-82)
YOUNG DAVE (1979-80,1980-81)
ZEHR TERRY (1980-81,1981-82,1983-84)

COACHES

MURPHY FRED (1980-81,1981-82)
MACQUEEN ED (1981-82)
PATON MURRAY (1982-83)
PATON BRIAN (1983-84,1984-85)
LICHTI DARRYL (1985-86)
JENSEN JOHN (1986-87 to 1988-89)

1990’s

PLAYERS

AUSTIN BRAD (1995-96)
BAESE CHAD (1996-97)
BALFOUR JEFF (1990-91,1992-93)
BALLANTYNE TREVOR (1994-95)
BARBER MIKE (1998-99)
BARRON PAUL (1998-99)
BARTLETT BRETT (1993-94)
BARTLETT JEREMY (1994-95)
BATTRUM SCOTT (1991-92)
BEAM DARRYL (1994-95)
BEATTIE JOHN (1990-91)
BECKETT RYAN (1995-96,1996-97,1997-98,1998-99)
BELL MIKE (1995-96)
BELLAIRE PHIL (1995-96)
BENDER MATT (1995-96,1996-97)
BERG TERRY (1993-94,1994-95)
BERTRAND ROB (1994-95)
BERTRAND TED (1995-96,1996-97,1997-98,1998-99)
BLUM CHAD (1998-99)
BOUGHNER ANDREW (1992-93,1993-94)
BOURNE MIKE (1992-93)
BOYE-MILLER ANDERS (1993-94)
BRENNEMAN DALE (1989-90,1990-91)
BRENNER BEN (1991-92)
BRENZIL JASON (1997-98,1998-99,1999-2000)
BRIDGES JASON (1992-93)
BRIGGS JAMIE (1997-98)
BRISSON MIKE (1999-2000)
BRITTON GREG (1999-2000)
BROADHURST CORY (1992-93,1993-94)
BROADHURST JASON (1989-90,1990-91,1991-92,1992-93,1993-94,1994-95)
BROOKS CHAD (1997-98)
BROWN KALE (1995-96,1996-97,1997-98)
BUCK JEFF (1989-90)
BURDETT DEAN (1993-94)
CAMPBELL DREW (1995-96,1996-97,1997-98)
CARNE CHRIS (1991-92,1993-94,1994-95,1995-96)
CARTER PAUL (1991-92,1992-93)
CASSELLS SCOTT (1996-97)
CHANT CHRIS (1995-96)
CHENEY BROCK (1990-91)
CHERRY RAY (1989-90)
CHISHOLM DENNIS (1990-91)
CLARK JASON (1990-91)
CLARK MIKE (1996-97,1997-98)
COOK ED (1994-95,1995-96,1996-97,1997-98)
CORREIA JEFF (1998-99)
DASSY TRISTAN (1998-99)
DOOLITTLE PAUL (1993-94)
DUKES JOE (1996-97)
DUNBAR JEFF (1993-94,1994-95)
DUNSEITH JASON (1991-92)
EBEL BILL (1991-92,1992-93,1993-94,1994-95,1995-96)
ELWELL CHARLIE (1996-97)
FORGET LUKE (1998-99)
FRAMPTON VERN (1990-91)
FRASER BRAD (1993-94,1994-95)
FRASER KRIS (1998-99)
FRASER MARK (1991-92)
FRAYNE MARTY (1996-97)
GAGNON MARK (1994-95)
GARDINER DOUG (1993-94)
GARLAND JEFF (1993-94,1994-95)
GIBB BRAD (1993-94,1996-97)
GIBBONS CHRIS (1994-95)
GOTTS JEFF (1994-95)
GRILLS JASON (1994-95)
HALPENNY CRAIG (1995-96,1996-97)
HART CHRIS (1991-92)
HEATHER CHRIS (1996-97)
HEWITT ANDY (1995-96,1996-97)
HISLOP BLAIR (1993-94)
HISLOP BRETT (1993-94)
HOLMES ANDREW (1996-97,1997-98)
HOWSE CHAD (1993-94)
HUITEMA BILL (1990-91)
HUNT MARK (1995-96)
IKKELA JUSSI (1995-96)
INGRAM RON (1996-97,1997-98)
JONES CHAD (1991-92)
KERSEY STEVE (1997-98)
KERR CLINT (1997-98)
KIM RICHARD (1991-92)
KONIGSHOFER JEFF (1995-96,1996-97)
KONIGSHOFER MIKE (1992-93,1993-94,1994-95,1995-96,1996-97)
KOVACHIK BRAD (1989-90,1990-91,1991-92)
LAMB TYLER (1995-96,1996-97,1997-98,1998-99)
LEMAN CHAD (1994-95)
LESKY JAY (1998-99)
LESSIFF JEFF (1991-92)
LEWIS JEFF (1996-97,1997-98,1998-99)
MAHONEY SHANE (1994-95)
MARTIN JASON (1991-92)
MARTIN JOHN (1989-90,1990-91,1991-92)
MATTHISON GREG (1993-94)
MCGEE TIM (1990-91)
MCGUIRE SEAMUS (1994-95)
MCINTOSH JASON (1996-97,1997-98)
MCINTOSH JEFF (1997-98)
MCKAY SHAWN (1993-94,1994-95)
MCKENZIE SCOTT (1990-91)
MCLELLAN JAMIE (1991-92,1992-93,1993-94,1994-95)
MCMAHON MIKE (1990-91,1991-92)
MCMILLAN TYLER (1989-90,1991-92)
MCROBIE JORDAN (1992-93,1993-94)
MINARD CHRIS (1996-97)
MINOGUE MIKE (1989-90,1991-92)
MONK CAM (1991-92)
MOON BRAD (1991-92,1992-93)
MOON KEVIN (1998-99,1999-2000)
MORTIMER MIKE (1994-95)
MORTON RICH (1993-94)
MOTA KEVIN (1995-96)
MURPHY BRANDON (1992-93,1993-94,1994-95,1995-96,1996-97)
MUSTARD SHANE (1993-94)
NADALIN JOHN (1993-94)
NADALIN RON (1995-96,1996-97,1997-98,1998-99)
NASH ADAM (1994-95)
NORRIS BRAD (1989-90,1990-91)
O’REILLY MIKE (1998-99)
PARSONS CHRIS (1991-92)
PARSONS JASON (1991-92,1992-93,1993-94)
PARTLO DEREK (1992-93,1993-94,1994-95,1995-96)
PATON DEREK (1992-93,1993-94,1994-95)
PATON GREG (1995-96,1996-97,1998-99)
PATTERSON MIKE (1993-94)
PAUL JEFF (1993-94)
PAUL MIKE (1997-98)
PENNER CRAIG (1996-97)
PHILBROOK JOE (1992-93,1996-97)
PINDER TIM (1995-96,1996-97)
POGSON JEFF (1989-90)
PULLEN MARK (1995-96,1996-97,1997-98,1998-99,1999-2000)
RAMSAY JAMIE (1999-2000)
ROBERTS KURT (1992-93,1993-94,1994-95)
ROBINSON JUSTIN (1992-93)
ROBINSON MATT (1991-92)
RUPERT JASON (1991-92,1992-93,1993-94,1994-95,1995-96,1996-97)
SAINT BRAD (1997-98,1998-99)
SCHWARTZENTRUBER JOHN (1991-92,1993-94)
SCOBIE DEAN (1997-98)
SCOTT DON (1990-91)
SEDGWICK RYAN (1996-97)
SEGUIN AARON (1989-90,1990-91,1991-92,1992-93)
SHWETZ DAN (1991-92)
SIMMONS DARRYL (1989-90)
SIKKEMA JOHN (1994-95)
SLAGER JEFF (1989-90,1990-91)
SMITH CORY (1997-98)
SMITH DARYLL (1993-94)
SMITH RYAN (1993-94,1994-95,1995-96)
SMITH SCOTT (1992-93)
SORENSEN DEAN (1992-93,1993-94,1994-95,1995-96)
SORENSEN TIM (1994-95,1995-96,1996-97,1997-98,1998-99,1999-2000)
STEVENSON MIKE (1996-97,1997-98,1998-99)
STOREY DREW (1997-98,1998-99,2001-02)
STRICKLER MIKE (1994-95,1995-96,1996-97,1997-98,1998-99)
TAPLAY BRENT (1994-95)
TATE KEVIN (1990-91)
TEAHEN JOHN (1992-93)
THOMSON DAVE (1990-91,1991-92,1993-94)
TOWLE DARIN (1994-95)
TROLLEY CLARKE (1990-91,1991-92)
VANDIJK TIM (1992-93)
VERHEOVEN DAVE (1990-91)
VONBARTH PETER (1995-96)
WEILER CHAD (1989-90)
WICKER JEFF (1993-94,1994-95)
WILKER TODD (1994-95)
WILKINS BRAD (1996-97)
WINCHESTER ROD (1994-95)
WINTER ROB (1992-93)
WISEMAN MIKE (1992-93,1993-94)
WRAY GEORGE (1991-92)
ZACHARCZUK LEE (1994-95)
ZIMMER BRIAN (1990-91)

COACHES

LOCKHART AL (1989-90,1990-91)
BOGART DAVE (1991-92 to 1996-97)
START PAUL (1997-98)

2000’s

PLAYERS

ACKLAND NATHAN (2000-01)
AHARAN BRANDON (2000-01,2002-03,2003-04)
ALYEA JUSTIN (2006-07)
ATTHILL SHAWN (2005-06)
AUSTIN SCOTT (2007-08,2008-09)
BALCOMB SHANE (2005-06,2006-07)
BARON JEREMY (2000-01)
BELL MATT (1999-2000,2000-01)
BENARD CHARLES (2005-06)
BERNIER DAN (2000-01)
BRADFIELD TREVOR (2000-01,2001-02)
BRILHANTE MIKE (2007-08,2009-10)
BROAD NOLAN (2002-03,2003-04)
BROOKS JUSTIN (2001-02,2002-03)
BUCHOLTZ JAMIE (2002-03,2003-04,2004-05)
CAPARA ADRIAN (2000-01)
CAPRA DARRYL (2002-03)
CAREY ANDREW (2001-02)
CAREY MATT (1999-2000,2000-01,2001-02)
CARNE DAN (2004-05)
CLARK RYAN (2003-04)
CORRIVEAU CHRIS (1999-2000,2000-01,2001-02)
CRAWFORD BRENT (2005-06,2006-07,2007-08,2008-09)
DAHMS MICHAEL (2002-03)
DAUTOVIC AMIR (2006-07)
DAVIS JAMIE (2005-06,2006-07,2007-08)
DELUCE JUSTIN (2002-03,2003-04,2004-05)
DEMAREST JEREMY (1997-98,1999-2000,2000-01,2001-02)
DEMILO PAULO (1999-2000)
DOLCETTI ANTHONY (2005-06,2007-08,2008-09)
DUKE JEFF (2000-01,2001-02)
EMPEY BRANDON (2006-07)
FALLOWFIELD ANDY (2007-08,2008-09,2009-10,2010-11,2011-12)
FALLOWFIELD MATT (2006-07,2007-08)
FALOTICO BLAIR (2007-08,2008-09)
FIDLER GEORGEN (2004-05,2005-06,2006-07)
FITZGERALD DAN (2004-05)
GANDER JOSH (2004-05)
GAULD JAMIE (1999-2000)
GAUTREAU CHRIS (1999-2000)
GEGENY ALEX (2008-09,2009-10)
GEERLINKS NATE (2004-05)
GEREIN BRAD (2006-07)
GREEN BRETT (2006-07)
GREENSIDE KYLE (2005-06)
GURNEY PAUL (2002-03)
HALL JEFF (2001-02)
HALLOCK MIKE (2006-07)
HANDSAEME CAM (2007-08)
HAYES TED (2003-04)
HAZELEGER MARK (2007-08)
HEFFERNAM KYLE (2007-08)
HICKS ANDREW (2005-06,2006-07,2007-08)
HISHON NICK (1997-98,1998-99,2000-01)
HOPF RYAN (1999-2000,2000-01
HORVATH TRAVIS (2007-08,2008-09,2009-10,2010-11)
HOUGH JAMIE (2000-01,2001-02,2002-03)
JANSSEN CHRIS (2005-06)
JOHNSON A.J. (2002-03)
JOMAA SAMIR (2008-09)
JONES MIKE (1998-99,1999-2000)
JONES TAYLER (2008-09,2009-10)
KENNEDY IAN (2004-05,2005-06)
KENNEDY MICHAEL (2002-03)
KIKUT RYAN (1998-99,1999-2000,2000-01,2001-02)
KITMER GEOFF (2001-02,2002-03,2003-04)
KLEMP TYLER (2003-04,2004-05,2005-06,2006-07,2007-08)
KNILL STEVE (2003-04)
KUDIRKA DAN (2000-01)
LABADIE TYLER (2008-09,2009-10)
LANNI KEVIN (2006-07,2007-08,2008-09)
LAUR BRENT (2000-01,2001-02)
LEE CHRIS (2006-07,2007-08,2008-09)
LEHMAN JUSTIN (2009-10)
LEHMANN MIKE (2000-01)
LISTMAN ANDREW (2002-03,2003-04)
LIVINGSTONE JEFF (2002-03)
LOGAN CHRIS (2007-08,2008-09)
LOGAN CURTIS (2006-07)
MACEWAN AL (2006-07,2007-08,2008-09)
MAHER COLE (2005-06,2008-09,2009-10)
MALCOLM ANDREW (2003-04)
MANNING DEREK (2002-03,2003-04)
MARZIALI MATT (2003-04)
MATIKA MIKE (1999-2000,2001-02,2002-03)
MAVITY JAKE (1999-2000)
MCEWIN JEFF (2000-01)
MCINTYRE PAUL (2000-01,2001-02,2002-03,2004-05,2005-06)
MCLAREN IAN (2003-04,2004-05,2005-06,2006-07,2007-08)
MCLAREN JACK (2000-01)
MCLAREN ROB (2001-02,2002-03)
MCLAREN SEAN (1998-99,2000-01,2001-02)
MOORE DAN (2002-03)
MURRAY LUKE (2001-02,2002-03)
MUTSAERS BRIAN (2003-04)
NAGLE SHANE (1999-2000)
NICHOLS BRETT (2007-08)
OUIMETTE MARTIN (2000-01)
PARKIN TRAVIS (2008-09,2009-10)
PATON BRENT (2004-05,2005-06,2006-07)
PATON BRYAN (2003-04)
PATON CHAD (1997-98,1998-99,2000-01,2001-02,2002-03)
PATON GEOFF (2002-03,2003-04)
PEPPER CRAIG (1996-97,1997-98,1998-99,1999-2000,2000-01)
PETERS CHRIS (2002-03,2003-04)
PETERS GREG (2003-04)
PHILLIPS AARON (2006-07)
PHILLIPS DAN (2004-05,2007-08,2008-09,2009-10)
POLLARD MIKE (2003-04)
POLLICE NICK (2003-04)
POOLEY CHRIS (2002-03,2003-04)
POTTRUFF JUSTIN (2004-05,2005-06,2006-07,2007-08,2008-09,2009-10)
POTTRUFF RYAN (2001-02)
PRICE DARYL (2002-03,2003-04,2004-05)
QUINN JOHN (2006-07,2007-08,2008-09)
RAYMOND JESSE (2007-08)
REYNOLDS TREVOR (2002-03,2003-04,2004-05)
RICHARDSON MATT (2000-01,2001-02)
RITSMA BEN (2001-02)
ROBERTS MATT (2002-03,2003-04)
ROODE SCOTT (1999-2000,2000-01,2001-02,2002-03)
RUDY BRETT (2005-06)
SALT JUSTIN (2002-03)
SANDERS CHRIS (1999-2000)
SCHELL BRANDON (2003-04,2004-05,2005-06,2006-07,2007-08,2008-09)
SCHULMAN ADAM (2004-05)
SEAGRIST CODY (2002-03,2003-04,2004-05)
SHERMAN MIKE (2005-06,2006-07,2007-08)
SHULMAN ADAM (2004-05)
SMALE MATT (2004-05,2005-06)
SMITH RYAN (2003-04)
STEVENSON KURT (2004-05,2006-07,2007-08)
STEWART MATT (1999-2000)
STIRLING MARK (2003-04)
SUHANJI JOSH (2008-09,2009-10)
SURETTE CHRIS (2002-03)
TESSIER-BOUTHILLETTE NICK (2007-08,2008-09)
THIBADEAU TY (2003-04,2004-05)
THOMSON CALVIN (2008-09,2009-10)
THOMSON CRAIG (2007-08,2008-09,2009-10)
THORNTON COLTON (2006-07)
THORNTON JOE (2003-04,2004-05)
TUNE DEREK (1999-2000)
UNGAR BRYAN (1999-2000,2000-01,2001-02)
VANHEESWYK DAVE (2004-05,2005-06)
VAN DYK JOSH (2002-03)
VAN SLYKE BROCK (1999-2000)
VIVIAN TYLER (2003-04)
WALLACE ADAM (2006-07)
WHITESIDE JEFF (1999-2000)
WILKINS KEVIN (2000-01,2003-04)
WILKINS RICK (2001-02,2003-04)
WILKINS STEVE (1999-2000,2000-01,2001-02)
WINKLER TAYLOR (2000-01,2001-02,2002-03)
WOODEND KYLE (2003-04)
YANDT CHRIS (2004-05)
YOUNG DEVON (2008-09,2009-10,2010-11,2011-12,2012-13)
YUNGBLUT KRIS (2004-05,2005-06,2006-07)
ZIMMERMAN BRANDON (2008-09,2009-10)

COACHES

BROOKS SCOTT (1998-99 to 2002-03)
PATON MURRAY (2003-04)
SCHLITT BRUCE (2004-05)
SALT DOUG (2005-06)
PARTLO DEREK (2006-07,2007-08)
MCLAREN DAVE (2007-08)
MAXNER WAYNER (2008-09)

2010’s

PLAYERS

AITKEN TROY (2009-10)
ALEXANDER ADISON (2010-11)
ALLEN CAMERON (2018-19)
ARSENAULT TYLER (2015-16,2016-17)
BABB CHRISTIAN (2009-10,2011-12,2012-13)
BAKER KYLE (2017-18,2021-22)
BARTLETT IAN (2012-13)
BARKER CAMERON (2017-18,2018-19)
BEER SPENCER (2015-16)
BELL TYLER (2013-14)
BLESKIE MITCHELL (2009-10)
BOAKES DALLAS (2009-10)
BRETT KEAGHAN (2016-17,2017-18,2018-19,2019-20,2021-22)
BROWN JACOB (2014-15,2015-16,2016-17)
BROWN TYLER (2013-14)
BRUDER ANDREW (2016-17)
BURNS NOAH (2016-17,2017-18,2018-19,2019-20)
BUTLER DARCEY (2011-12,2012-13,2013-14)
CADWELL BRYCE (2010-11,2012-13)
CAMPBELL REID (2018-19,2019-20)
CALIC TREVOR (2010-11)
CARTMEL CURTIS (2011-12,2012-13)
CASCAGNETTE PETER (2018-19)
CHIAROT NICK (2016-17)
CHARKO KYLE (2015-16)
CHRISTO KURTIS (2016-17,2017-18,2018-19,2019-20)
CHUTE EVAN (2009-10)
CORPSE COLT (2016-17)
COSTANTINI GABE (2018-19, 2021-22)
COWING DEREK (2010-11,2011-12)
COYLE MAX (2014-15)
CROSSETT CHRISTIAN (2010-11,2011-12)
CULBERT BRETT (2009-10)
DAVIES NORTH (2014-15,2015-16,2016-17)
DECLERCQ TAYLOR (2013-14,2014-15)
DICK CONNOR (2017-18)
DOAN ETHAN (2009-10)
DOREY JACK (2016-17,2017-18,2018-19)
DOWLING JOSH (2018-19)
DURHAM ALEC (2012-13)
ELMS JUSTIN (2013-14,2014-15,2015-16,2016-17,2017-18,2018-19)
FISHER GARRETT (2011-12)
FRANKLIN SPENCER (2012-13)
FRANCIS KOLBY (2015-16)
FRIED DERRICK (2013-14)
GEORGE SIMEON (2010-11,2011-12)
GILDERS CHRIS (2011-12)
GILLESPIE MIKE (2011-12,2013-14,2014-15)
GLENDINNING IAN (2018-19)
GORMAN WARREN (2016-17,2017-18)
HADAD KEVAN (2016-17)
HAGER ETHAN (2015-16)
HAIG DAN (2012-13,2013-14,2014-15,2015-16,2016-17)
HARRISON MIKE (2015-16,2016-17,2017-18)
HART BEN (2017-18,2018-19)
HASENBACHER CHANCE (2010-11)
HENTZ AUSTIN (2014-15)
HOGG THOMAS (2015-16)
HOUSWORTH ZACKARY (2013-14)
HOUTHUYZEN DAVID (2013-14)
HUNT BRODY (2015-16,2016-17)
HUTCHISON BRADEN (2013-14,2014-15,2015-16,2016-17)
INGALLS CHAD (2013-14)
INNES NATHAN (2013-14,2014-15)
IRONSIDE JORDAN (2011-12)
JAURNIG MATT (2011-12,2012-13,2013-14,2014-15)
JENSEN CHRIS (2014-15,2015-16,2016-17,2017-18)
JOHNSTON RICKY (2014-15)
JONES KYLE (2009-10,2010-11,2011-12,2012-13)
KELLY JAMIE (2012-13)
KIRBY GARRETT (2016-17)
KLUNDER MAX (2015-16)
LANGFORD MACKENZIE (2010-11,2011-12,2012-13,2013-14,2014-15)
LAMARCHE TRENT (2018-19,2019-20)
LAZARUS DYLAN (2010-11,2011-12)
LEE PAUL (2018-19)
LEMMON DAMON (2017-18)
LESLIE CAM (2014-15,2015-16,2016-17,2017-18,2018-19)
LINDSAY JARED (2016-17)
LYONS TYLER (2010-11,2011-12,2012-13,2013-14,2014-15)
MCCARNEY SCOTT (2016-17)
MACDONALD RYAN (2014-15)
MACLAUGHLIN TYLER (2009-10)
MACPHERSON SAM (2013-14)
MAJOR TYLER (2013-14)
MALATCHES COLE (2012-13,2013-14)
MARTONE LUIGI (2009-10)
MCALLISTER KEITH (2015-16)
MCCUTCHEON DANIEL (2018-19)
MCFARLANE TOM (2018-19,2019-20)
MCQUAIDE DONOVAN (2014-15)
MERCIER NICK (2014-15)
MERON SPENCER (2011-12,2012-13)
MINELLO JORDAN (2009-10)
MORGAN CHRIS (2018-19)
MORNING KYLE (2016-17)
MORRIS KYLE (2010-11,2011-12)
MORTON DAVEY (2016-17)
MOORE DREW (2012-13)
MORROW BRANDON (2012-13)
MOYLAN JACK (2011-12)
MUNRO LIAM (2016-17,2017-18,2019-20,2021-22)
MULLETT DREW (2018-19,2019-20,2021-22)
MURPHY SULLIVAN (2016-17)
NANCEKIEVELL TAYLOR (2011-12)
NAUTS CHRIS (2013-14,2014-15,2015-16,2016-17,2017-18,2018-19)
NAUTS DEVIN (2017-18)
NEABLE TREVOR (2010-11)
NEWELL JAMIE (2010-11)
NUNES ELLIO (2011-12)
NUTT MICHAEL (2013-14,2014-15,2015-16)
PENNINGTON MATT (2012-13)
PITTOCK NEIL (2009-10,2010-11)
POCS ANDREW (2012-13)
PREKUP JARED (2014-15,2016-17,2017-18,2018-19)
PSENICKA LUCAS (2017-18,2018-19)
PYETTE BRANDON (2012-13)
RACICOT JEREMY (2014-15,2015-16)
RACICOT MAX (2015-16,2019-20)
REINHART SHANE (2009-10)
RICHARDSON AUSTIN (2014-15,2015-16,2016-17,2017-18)
RIZZO JON (2009-10)
ROBERTSON KYLE (2010-11,2011-12,2013-14)
ROEFS MICHAEL (2011-12,2012-13,2013-14,2014-15)
ROEPMAN JOHN (2010-11)
ROGG JAMIE (2017-18)
ROOKE JACOB (2018-19,2019-20)
ROPP EMERSUN (2014-15)
RUTHERFORD BRADY (2018-19)
SCHELTEMA CASEY (2011-12)
SCHNEIDER JAKE (2012-13,2013-14,2014-15,2015-16,2016-17)
SCHOLTEN SAMSON (2015-16)
SCHULTZ BRYNN (2010-11,2011-12,2013-14)
SCOTT MACKENZIE (2013-14)
SEPHTON KYLE (2012-13)
SHEA LOGAN (2012-13)
SHELTON MAXX (2018-19)
SIMPSON JONATHAN (2009-10)
SINDEN GRAY (2015-16)
SINE AUSTIN (2016-17,2017-18,2018-19)
SINKE CONNER (2012-13)
SMITH MATT (2010-11)
STAUS JAKE (2010-11)
STEADMAN RAINE (2018-19)
STRAUS JAKE (2010-11,2011-12)
STRONACH QUINTON (2018-19,2019-20)
SWEAZEY SPENCER (2009-10,2010-11)
SWINDELLS JACKSON (2014-15,2015-16)
TANNER PATRICK (2013-14)
TAYLOR JACK (2015-16,2016-17)
TAYLOR RYAN (2015-16)
THIBODEAU NATHANIEL (2018-19)
THOMPSON CHRIS (2014-15,2015-16,2016-17,2017-18,2018-19,2019-20)
THORNTON BEN (2011-12,2012-13)
THORNTON CHASE (2010-11)
TONIN CHI (2015-16)
VANDENBUSSCHE TROY (2017-18,2018-19)
VANDENBUSSCHE TYLER (2010-11)
VANDENDOOL JUSTIN (2017-18,2018-19,2019-20)
VAN EINDHOVEN MITCHELL (2018-19)
VAN HOOYDONK OWEN (2018-19)
VAN KLAVERAN BEN (2018-19)
VELDA BRANDON (2013-14)
WABIE BRAEDEN (2012-13)
WALKER KYLE (2017-18,2018-19,2019-20)
WALLACE BRENT (2009-10,2010-11,2011-12)
WEINHEIMER DILLON (2015-16)
WELCH BROCK (2011-12)
WELLS RYAN (2011-12,2012-13)
WELSH MATT (2011-12)
WETTLAUFER DYLAN (2014-15,2015-16,2016-17,2017-18)
WHETHAM AUSTIN (2014-15,2015-16,2016-17)
WHETHAM GARRETT (2012-13,2013-14,2014-15,2015-16)
WILKINS KEEGAN (2016-17,2017-18,2018-19)
WILLIAMSON BEN (2018-19)
WOODHOUSE CHAD (2010-11)
WOODS DREW (2018-19,2019-20,2021-22)
WRIGHT JOSH (2017-18)
ZEHR NICK (2012-13,2013-14,2014-15)
ZILKE MATT (2017-18)

COACHES

MCLAREN DAVE (2009-10)
MCLEOD BILL (2009-10)
MORRISON JEFF (2010-11,2011-12,2012-13)
JONES MARK (2012-13)
MUELLER FRANK (2012-13,2013-14)
WALLACE ADAM (2013-14,2014-15,2015-16)
WILSON ANDREW (2016-17)
SUMSION CHAD (2016-17)
PATON MATT (2017-18)
CROSBY PETER (2018-19)

2020’s

PLAYERS

BARRY SAM (2021-22,2022-23,2023-24)
BILLECI NICK (2019-20,2022-23)
BOON DOMINIC (2019-20)
BOUCK TYLER (2022-23,2023-24)
BOYLE-RICUPERO MICHAEL (2023-24)
BOWER CADEN (2021-22)
BRAJA LUCAS (2022-23)
BRENTON RYAN (2023-24)
BRETT NOLAN (2021-22,2022-23,2023-24)
BROOKS MATT (2022-23,2023-24)
BROWN ADEN (2019-20)
BULLOCK AARON (2023-24)
BURNSIDE NOLAN (2023-24)
CARNE BRADY (2023-24)
CHITTICK SPENCER (2023-24)
CLARK JOSEPH (2022-23)
COLLINS BRADY (2021-22)
COULTER CHRIS (2023-24)
CRANE NATHAN (2023-24)
CROMBIE TY (2023-24)
DANN COLE (2022-23,2023-24)
DICKIE SHAYNE (2019-20)
DOBBIN WES (2021-22)
DOMJAN ETHAN (2023-24)
DUIKER OWEN (2019-20)
DURSTON TY (2021-22,2022-23)
EASTER MACK (2021-22)
ERTEL JAKE (2022-23)
FEIJO BEN (2021-22)
GIRARD AEDAN (2022-23)
GRAY DAVIN (2022-23,2023-24)
HALL ASHTON (2019-20)
HENDRY LAKIN (2019-20,2021-22,2022-23)
HOLLOWAY OWEN (2022-23)
HOLLOWAY PATRICK (2022-23)
ILAO KYLE (2022-23)
JACKSTEIT JACK (2021-22)
KEARNS BRODIE (2022-23,2023-24)
KINDURYS AIDEN (2023-24)
KING JOSH (2021-22)
KIRK NOAH (2019-20)
KLAZER PATRICK (2021-22)
KRUEGER AIDAN (2019-20)
LAMB BRANDON (2022-23,2023-24)
LARMER FINN (2022-23)
LUKINGS OWEN (2023-24)
LYLYK DAYTEN (2021-22)
MACINNIS READE (2019-20)
MAGOFFIN TY (2021-22)
MCKENNA TATE (2023-24)
MCMULLEN JACOB (2022-23)
MERVYN TIM (2022-23,2023-24)
MEYER MATTHEW (2023-24)
MITCHELL JAMIESON (2019-20)
NELSON BRAEDEN (2021-22)
NOYE GRAEME (2019-20,2021-22,2022-23)
PALMER CONNOR (2022-23)
PARSONS KYLE (2019-20)
PELLEY CHRISTIAN (2021-22)
PENNER MITCH (2023-24)
PHELAN JAKE (2022-23,2023-24)
RAMSEYER REID (2022-23)
RODRIGUE SCOTT (2023-24)
SALMON SCOTT (2022-23)
SINDEN GRIFFIN (2021-22,2022-23)
SMEDA TYLER (2023-24)
STANLEY CONNOR (2021-22,2023-24)
SULLIVAN BRENDAN (2022-23)
SZABO ETHAN (2022-23,2023-24)
THOMPSON WYATT (2023-24)
THOMSON JORDAN (2021-22,2022-23,2023-24)
TUORI ERIC (2019-20,2021-22,2022-23)
VAN BRADT LIAM (2022-23)
VERMEERSCH MICHAEL (2023-24)
VERSPEETEN JOEL (2019-20)
WARFORD RHYLAN (2022-23,2023-24)
WILKINSON JACOB (2022-23)
WHITE LUCAS (2021-22)
ZHANG JOEY (2022-23)
ZUFELT TOMMY (2021-22,2022-23)

COACHES

YOUNG DARREN (2018-19,2019-20,2021-22,2022-23,2023-24)

CAPTAINS

PAST ROSTERS

ALUMNI PLAYERS GALLERY

ALUMNI ACTION PHOTOS

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

PAST PRESIDENTS

SAM KEEPING (INAUGURAL)
BOB SCOTT
CLIFF LANGFORD
JACK HOMER
TED MORRIS
JIM MORRISON
DON HARRIS
JIM MAYES
TOM MITCHELL
STEVE BARBER
BILL MCLEOD
DARREN DEDOBBLAER
DEVON YOUNG (CURRENT)

PAST EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

INAUGURAL SEASON

Elmer Cuthbert
Rev.E.Egillson (Secretary)
Bob Fitzgerald (Treasurer)
Gil Fraser
Gordon Harper
Ken Jones
Ralph Knecht
Tom Mayberry
Larry Roddick
Bob Yohn

CURRENT

Brent Griffith
Derek McKie
Blair Ness-Jack
Karen Schneider
Jim Taylor
Eustacia Young (Treasurer/Secretary)

OTHERS

Don Ayres
Scott Battram
Wayne Bertrand
Tom Boyce
Rob Braun
Kevin Butler
Lee-Ann Butler
Paul Charlton
Ed Cook
Rick Correia
Lynda Cowell
Troy Eldridge
Paula Empey
Terry Empey
Bruno Fiorino
Paul Gibbon
Ted Gilbert
Rick Hendershott
John Jensen
Warren Kelly
Les Kennedy
Jeremy Lambert
Alf Langdon
Pete MacGregor
T.J. McNamara
Doug McQuaid
Charles Minzen
Josh O’Leary
John Park
Brian Pepper
Stuart Preston
Bill Ratcliffe
Emanuel Rebello
Trevor Rose
John Slager
Sharon Taylor
Dean Vollmershausen
Glen Vollmershausen
Bill Wallace
Don Wrigglesworth
Jerry Wybo

—–

PAST GENERAL MANAGERS

INAUGURAL SEASON

Jim Hunter

CURRENT

Matt Fidlin

OTHERS

Robin Inscoe
Bill Wallace
Trevor Rose
Jeff Morrison
Bill McLeod
Terry Empey
Dave McLaren
Bruce Schlitt
Jeremy Lambert
John Jensen
Al Lockhart
Wayne Bertrand
Don Brown
Bill Kannengeisser
Don Izzard Jr
Ken Gregory
Gerry Pettit

—–

PAST ASST COACHES

CURRENT

Keaghan Brett
Ryan Calbeck
Justin Elms
Tommy Zufelt

OTHERS

Brian Abbey
John Calic
Wayne Chalkley
Steve Chesley
Tim Christo
Ed Cook
Keli Corpse
Harold Craib
Gerry Ellison
Wray Fallowfield
Kevin Fitzpatrick
Dave Frey
Kyle Handsaeme
Mike Harrison
Rob Hutchison
Ken Kesselring
Shane Johnson
Geoff Killing
Gary Kozuch
Jeremy Lambert
Bob Langdon
Daryl Lichti
Dave McLaren
Ian McLaren
Jamie McLellan
Ken Minello
Dan Morris
Paul Norris
Johnny Palva
Brian Paton
Chad Paton
Matt Paton
Ryan Pereira
Jeff Reid
Ryan Schell
Bruce Schlitt
Chad Sumsion
Jake Trentadue
John Thornton
Chris Thompson
John Ungar
Brett Van Den Akker
Adam Wallace
Bill Wallace
Darren Young
Devon Young

PAST TRAINING STAFF

INAUGURAL SEASON

Ken Gregory

CURRENT

Dr. Nicholas Bennett (Team Doctor)
Tim Clark (Asst Equipment Mgr)
Dan Dukes (Equipment Mgr)
Robbie Wilson (Equipment Mgr)
Christine Jeary (Trainer)
Vanessa Agar (Trainer)
Scott Roode (Prevention Officer)

OTHERS

Howie Brown
Jim Butt
Bert Cowell
Dan Cowell
Dr. Fullerton
Ted Gilbert
Mike Heath
Dr. Janssen
Jonathan Jenney (Team Chiropractor)
Shane Lazarus (Prevention Officer)
Bob McDonald
Vanessa Start

—–

PAST VOLUNTEERS

CURRENT

Sponsorship Recruiter
Dave Young

Marketing Coordinator, Social Media, & Graphics Designer
Natalie Jeanson

Photographer
Bill Polzin

Front Line (Ticket Sales & Door Admission)
Jennifer Harrington
Diane Kitching
Grace Prescott
Matt Jennings
Diane Colucci
Evan Pennings
Heather Prescott
Dillon Newton
Wendy Nessjack

Security/Door Monitors
Paul Catunto
Stephen Doucette
Jeff Granville
Jaclyn Passek
Chris Doucette

Timekeeper
Damen Wilcox

Penalty Box Assistant
Al Brown

Anthem Singer
Meg Force

PA Announcer/Music
Hayden Nowell

Video
Jade Barko

Photography
Scott Knox

Program Sales & 50/50 Tickets & Chuck a Puck
Dayna Mijnders
Naomi Den Dekker
Zach O’Connor

Anchor Bar
Jenn Start
Megan Young

Set Up/Take Down
John Cajler
Camilla Cajler
Chris Klein-Geltink
Zach Savage
William Utting
Malachi Bohner

Flag Bearers/Chuck-a-Puck Teams
Nolan Pletch
various others

OTHERS

Paul Alexander
Joanne Albion
Ian Bartlett
Brayden Beemer
Andrew Belonio
Genny Butler
Justin Carson
Tyler Carson
Mallory Catunto
Chris Cowell
Jake Cowell
Matt Dagenais
Corrine Deschamps
Judy DesRoches
Howie Driedger
Adam Elsbrie
Josh Empey
Paula Empey
Grant Fallowfield
Rebecca Fallowfield
Sophie Foster
Kal George
Ben Gilmar
Michele Gilmar
Al Granville
Alex Hale
Justin Hess
Hudson Holman
Liam Irwin
Diane Langner
Rhys Lannoo
Bo Laybolt
Christina Laybolt
Ethan Levine
Kaitlyn MacDonald
Robert Malloy
Amedeo Martinez
Eric McLeod
Cam McNeely
Levi Mijinders
Emma Millson
Jeanine Pallister
Heather Pascoe
Penny Payne
Morgan Prescott
Noah Rolland
Rachel Rose
Eric Shin
Jessika Smith
Cindy Sumsion
Tyler Surette
Karmelle Taylor
Tracey Thompson
Frank Vale
Dinfy Vanzantvoort
Teagan Vanzantvoort
Ethan Varey
Hunter Willis